Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0:3 |
|
2 |
TKKF Zew Kazimierz |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0:3 |
|
3 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
KP Błękitni Sarnów |
0:1 |
|
4 |
KS Unia Ząbkowice |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0:0 |
|
5 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
LKS Zgoda Byczyna |
5:0 |
|
6 |
LKS Jedność Strzyżowice |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0:2 |
|
7 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
MKS Sławków |
4:0 |
|
8 |
LKS Promień Strzemieszyce Małe |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
1:9 |
|
9 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
CKS Czeladź |
2:2 |
|
10 |
KS Orzeł Dąbie |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0:1 |
|
11 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
LKS Źródło Kromołów |
5:1 |
|
12 |
AKS Niwka Sosnowiec |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0:5 |
|
13 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
KS Górnik Sosnowiec |
1:2 |
|
14 |
LKS Ostoja Żelisławice |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
1:6 |
|
15 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
MKS Poręba |
8:0 |
|
16 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
3:5 |
|
17 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
MKS Górnik Wojkowice |
3:1 |
|
18 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
8:1 |
|
19 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
TKKF Zew Kazimierz |
4:1 |
|
20 |
KP Błękitni Sarnów |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
2:2 |
|
21 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
KS Unia Ząbkowice |
5:0 |
|
22 |
LKS Zgoda Byczyna |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0:7 |
|
23 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
LKS Jedność Strzyżowice |
2:0 |
|
24 |
MKS Sławków |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
1:4 |
|
25 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
LKS Promień Strzemieszyce Małe |
9:0 |
|
26 |
CKS Czeladź |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0:6 |
|
27 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
KS Orzeł Dąbie |
4:0 |
|
28 |
LKS Źródło Kromołów |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
2:4 |
|
29 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
AKS Niwka Sosnowiec |
0:2 |
|
30 |
KS Górnik Sosnowiec |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0:6 |
|
31 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
LKS Ostoja Żelisławice |
6:2 |
|
32 |
MKS Poręba |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
1:2 |
|
33 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
5:0 |
|
34 |
MKS Górnik Wojkowice |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
2:0 |
|