Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0:3 |
|
2 |
KP Błękitni Sarnów |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
4:1 |
|
3 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
KS Unia Ząbkowice |
2:2 |
|
4 |
LKS Zgoda Byczyna |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
6:0 |
|
5 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
LKS Jedność Strzyżowice |
3:2 |
|
6 |
MKS Sławków |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
3:2 |
|
7 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
LKS Promień Strzemieszyce Małe |
0:1 |
|
8 |
CKS Czeladź |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
3:0 |
|
9 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
KS Orzeł Dąbie |
0:3 |
|
10 |
LKS Źródło Kromołów |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
2:3 |
|
11 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
AKS Niwka Sosnowiec |
0:3 |
|
12 |
KS Górnik Sosnowiec |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
6:0 |
|
13 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
LKS Ostoja Żelisławice |
1:3 |
|
14 |
MKS Poręba |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
3:0 |
|
15 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
2:3 |
|
16 |
MKS Górnik Wojkowice |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
3:2 |
|
17 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
TKKF Zew Kazimierz |
0:6 |
|
18 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
8:1 |
|
19 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
KP Błękitni Sarnów |
1:2 |
|
20 |
KS Unia Ząbkowice |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
1:2 |
|
21 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
LKS Zgoda Byczyna |
4:0 |
|
22 |
LKS Jedność Strzyżowice |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
1:0 |
|
23 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
MKS Sławków |
4:2 |
|
24 |
LKS Promień Strzemieszyce Małe |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
0:2 |
|
25 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
CKS Czeladź |
2:1 |
|
26 |
KS Orzeł Dąbie |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
2:3 |
|
27 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
LKS Źródło Kromołów |
3:1 |
|
28 |
AKS Niwka Sosnowiec |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
4:1 |
|
29 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
KS Górnik Sosnowiec |
0:5 |
|
30 |
LKS Ostoja Żelisławice |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
0:4 |
|
31 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
MKS Poręba |
2:0 |
|
32 |
UKS Przemsza Okradzionów |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
3:1 |
|
33 |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
MKS Górnik Wojkowice |
0:2 |
|
34 |
TKKF Zew Kazimierz |
LKS Skalniak Kroczyce |
2:4 |
|